Funrazors, Damien facts

  • He knows how to get a party started!

    Birth name:
    Damien Slinger

    Artist name:
    Funrazors

    Date of birth:
    July 14, 1986

    Place of birth:
    Hoorn, The Netherlands

    Place of residence:
    Amsterdam, The Netherlands

    Profession:
    DJ and MC

    DJ, VJ or MC since:
    2006

    Albums and tracks:
    No trakcs and albums released yet.. Soon to come

    Record company:
    Unsigned artist

    Music style(s):
    Dirty Dutch House, Electro House


     book this dj 







view more djs