Funrazors, DJ Treblelizer facts

  • Rocking your world with his own style!

    Birth name:
    Cuong Cao Nguyen

    Artist name:
    DJ Treblelizer and together with Damien The Funrazors

    Date of birth:
    September 11, 1984

    Place of birth:
    Trà Vinh, Vietnam

    Place of residence:
    Amsterdam, The Netherlands

    Profession:
    DJ

    DJ, VJ or MC since:
    2002

    Albums and tracks:
    No trakcs and albums released yet.. Soon to come

    Record company:
    Unsigned artist

    Music style(s):
    Dirty Dutch House, Electro House


     book this dj 







view more djs