DeckTeaser facts

  • She not only teases hard, she rocks hard!

    Birth name:
    Sherrie Metcalfe

    Artist name:
    DeckTeaser

    Date of birth:
    January 29, 1980

    Place of birth:
    Kendal, Lancashire, United Kingdom

    Place of residence:
    Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom

    Profession:
    DJ

    DJ since:
    2002

    Albums and tracks:
    Cranked

    Record company:
    Not assigned

    Music style(s):
    Tech Trance, Tough Tek, Hard House, Nu NRG, German Trance


     book this dj 







view more djs